Otsi

Edetabelid







 
                               ... on spordi vundament!
 

Eesti edetabel (Sinclair) tõstmises 2019
         
seisuga 17. september 2019
         
Mehed        
         
Koht Nimi Sünniaasta Klubi Sinclair
1 Leho Pent 1990 Vargamäe 373,52
2 Rasmus Zarubin 1992 Edu 353,17
3 Andres Viksi 1989 ETS 341,98
4 Nikita Klevtsov 2000 Jõud Junior 339,34
5 Alexander Moiseenko 2003 Jõud Junior 326,32
6 Daniil Masjukov 2001 Jõud Junior 312,66
7 Kert Ustav 1990 Jõud 307,31
8 Teet Karbus 1998 Vargamäe 303,78
9 Mati Karbus 1996 Vargamäe 300,53
10 Riho Kägo 1984 Individuaal 300,28
11 Lauri Naarits 1991 Edu 292,60
12 Maiko Sepp 1997 Mäksa 292,10
13 Robert Põldoja 2000 HTG 290,13
14 Leon Kann 1997 Edu 290,10
15 Kerto Pärl 1993 Mäksa 289,82
16 Jaanus Hiiemäe 1974 SK +35 288,70
17 Renat Kimmer 1976 SK +35 286,91
18 Aivar Zarubin 1971 SK +35 280,99
19 Erik Kuningas 1977 SK +35 279,93
20 Sander Savik 1998 TÜ ASK 279,75
21 Martin Metsma 1989 Vargamäe 275,34
22 Reigo Sulumets 2000 Edu 274,98
23 Tambet Ereline 1990 Mäksa 272,79
24 Urmas Treier 1969 SK +35 270,87
25 Lembit Pent 1993 Vargamäe 270,24
26 Martin Lind 1986 Jõud 267,64
27 Märt Israel 1983 Sparta 267,04
28 Tõnis Veerme 1989 Mulgi vald 264,42
29 Armas Reisel 2001 Vargamäe 264,14
30 Viktor Vikulov 1997 Edu 260,95
31 Andrus Viik 1982 +35 254,37
32 Allan Keng 1988 Individuaal 251,59
33 Džan Baškirov 2004 Jõud Junior 249,68
34 Peeter Vahe 1998 TÜ ASK 249,01
35 Sverre Ploomipuu 1975 Jõud 248,45
36 Raido Kalbach 1981 +35 248,24
37 Roomet Väli 2005 Vargamäe 248,03
38 Ants Bombul 1998 Vargamäe 246,90
39 Erik Raagmets 2003 Ülo 246,54
40 Pavel Babtšenko 1988 Jõud Junior 246,00
41 Cristopher Voolaid 1996 Sparta 243,47
42 Allan Keng 1988 Mulgi vald 242,29
43 Markus Loide 1993 TÜ ASK 241,41
44 Kaspar Parm 1995 Mäksa 238,92
45 Jaan Korobov 1990 Mäksa 237,16
46 Vladislav Maznik 2006 Jõud Junior 234,55
47 Johannes Muru 1995 Crossfit Tartu 232,30
48 Kaspar Laul 2002 +35 229,79
49 Kaido Sirge 1981 MV Spordiklubi 229,37
50 Rainer Kuusik 2002 +35 227,89
51 Maksym Semikin 1997 TÜ ASK 224,12
52 Andrei Višnjov 1989 TÜ ASK 222,31
53 Rait Haarakalju 1986 ETS 220,81
54 Karl Joosep Einmann 1998 +35 218,67
55 Erkki Kuusk 1984 Sparta 217,97
56 Gert Lehtme 2002 Ülo 214,21
57 Artjom Matjuhhin 2005 K-Järve Kalev 213,99
58 Mark Fljaum 2008 Jõud Junior 210,56
59 Endel Põldsalu 1955 +35 203,59
60 Mattias Viljamaa 1990 Jõgevamaa 203,45
61 Lauri Kuusk 1984 Sparta 200,70
62 Ander Kildvee 2006 Jõud Junior 198,30
63 Maiko Jalast 2006 Vargamäe 196,32
64 Avo Pent 1982 Vargamäe 192,88
65 Tristan Abel 2002 +35 190,11
66 Lauri Külv 2000 ETS 183,09
67 Peeter Lääniste 2001 TÜ ASK 182,76
68 Sergei Saburov 1976 +35 181,17
69 Margus Taukul 2004 TÜ ASK 180,72
70 Oskar Filipp Tammik 2002 TÜ ASK 180,20
71 Vitali Dronkin 1972 K-J Kalev 179,88
72 Margus Põldoja 1966 Tartumaa 178,17
73 Aleksei Kuzmin 2007 Edu 177,19
74 Aivar Kõva 1962 Viljandimaa 174,65
75 Allar Lelumees 1991 Vargamäe 173,97
76 Daniel Purk 2010 Vargamäe 173,91
77 Kaspar Parksepp 2004 Tartu Hansa Kool 171,35
78 Mairo Ott 2002 ETS 168,53
79 Prohor Kimmer 2007 +35 163,62
80 Oskar Zdanevitš 2005 Jõud Junior 163,30
81 Morris Ploomipuu 2007 TÜ ASK 163,11
82 Aleksander Prohhozai 2005 Jõud Junior 161,29
83 Matvei Mironov 2006 K-Järve Kalev 159,69
84 Marat Vikultsev 2007 Jõud Junior 157,43
85 Märten Kala 2002 TÜ ASK 154,67
86 Allan Kont 2003 K-Järve Kalev 153,27
87 Kait Viks 2007 Vargamäe 153,13
88 Ivan Vorobjov 2007 Edu 145,78
89 Even Puusepp 2005 Tartu Hansa Kool 144,16
90 Rasmus Musta 2005 Jõud Junior 143,21
91 Raijan Maasik 2006 Vargamäe 142,43
92 Kenner-Kristofer Sults 2005 ETS 141,49
93 Rome Nurmekivi 2002 Viljandi vald 138,44
94 Ravil Klimov 2006 Jõud Junior 133,47
95 Erki Jalast 2008 Vargamäe 133,18
96 Martin Kaljuorg 1990 Crossfit Tartu 130,34
97 Harri Saareoks 2008 Vargamäe 128,47
98 Verner Friberg 1948 Läänemaa 126,10
99 Daniil Kovalenko 2006 Jõud Junior 125,88
100 Artur Kasjanov 2007 Jõud Junior 124,81
101 Dmitri Dodonov 2008 Edu 117,37
102 Andrias Hantson 2004 Viljandi vald 116,57
103 Andre Õigus 2010 Ülo 110,73
104 Marttin Vendelin 2004 Viljandi vald 108,89
105 Mirdo Ellermaa 2007 Vargamäe 107,70
106 Simo Verrev 2004 Viljandi vald 105,97
107 Rihard Reimets 2007 Ülo 102,30
108 Aleksander Jermakov 2005 Vargamäe 102,22
109 Nikita Šilin 2010 Jõud Junior 102,16
110 Vlad Kostjuk 2005 K-Järve Kalev 98,55
111 Ander Järvsoo 2004 Viljandi vald 97,79
112 Eduard Mattiisen 2003 Kalju 96,65
113 Marcus Paide 2009 Ülo 93,42
114 Endel Mattiisen 2008 Kalju 92,14
115 Denis Kuldpere 2009 K-Järve Kalev 84,86
116 Mirko-Maarjo Matsalu 2007 Vargamäe 83,18
117 Ronar-Tarmo Akkaja 2009 Ülo 83,73
118 Siim Luhaäär 2009 Ülo 82,96
119 Ulric Lukk 2009 Mäksa 82,79
120 Lauri Soo 2008 Mäksa 80,79
121 Andre Uibo 2009 Mäksa 79,54
122 Kevin Inginen 2005 Jõud Junior 79,14
123 Olari Järv 2007 Mulgi vald 78,07
124 Radim Fadejev 2012 Jõud Junior 75,77
125 Markus Ivandi 2008 Mäksa 75,18
126 Alex Purk 2009 Vargamäe 74,57
127 Anton Bogomolov 2011 Jõud Junior 73,98
128 Neiro Pähn 2009 Viljandi vald 72,03
129 Ailo-Andri Hantson 2009 Viljandi vald 71,30
130 Kirill Jagur 2008 Jõud Junior 70,26
131 Aare Karl Järv 2005 Mulgi vald 65,89
132 Lukas-Voldemar Süld 2009 Mäksa 65,41
         
Naised        
         
Koht Nimi Sünniaasta Klubi Sinclair
1 Angelina Matjuhhina 2003 K-J Kalev 229,14
2 Triin Põdersoo 1990 Jõud Junior 213,09
3 Mona Saar 2002 Mäksa 183,22
4 Laura-Lisett Lepp 1993 Edu 181,37
4 Merit Mandel 1986 TÜ ASK 178,15
6 Emely Raud 2006 Edu 164,31
7 Claudia Casagrande 1996 TÜ ASK 160,68
8 Paula Helena Kuklane 1999 +35* 159,68
9 Kaisa Kivirand 2003 Vargamäe 157,68
10 Kelly Pedak 2003 Jõud Junior 155,07
11 Lelia Janko 1986 +35 154,65
12 Johanna Haljasorg 2005 Mäksa 148,68
13 Ave Bombul 1996 Vargamäe 145,65
14 Emma Kivirand 2006 Vargamäe 145,09
15 Victoria Palk 2004 Jõud Junior 143,03
16 Marianna Bogdanova 1983 MV Spordiklubi 142,76
17 Maria Merilo 2002 +35 138,18
18 Loore-Lii Aviste 2007 Mäksa 131,97
19 Mariliis Sepper 1982 +35 127,95
20 Iti Marii Varik 2002 Ülo 126,81
21 Ronja Jõgi 2003 Jõud Junior 124,14
22 Triin Hütt 1973 Tartumaa 122,00
23 Liisbeth Rosenstein 2005 Mäksa 120,86
24 Terje Retter 1975 MV Spordiklubi* 117,38
25 Marit Mäesaar 1991 +35 116,32
26 Reena Rikk 2002 +35 115,65
27 Jaanika Roosimägi 2002 Viljandi vald 107,89
28 Anna Bell Raudsepp 2003 Viljandi vald 107,50
29 Laura Savik 1997 TÜ ASK 103,99
30 Paula Põldoja 2002 TÜ ASK 102,27
31 Telina Tamm 2002 ETS 100,08
32 Susanna Ly Ula 2004 Vargamäe 99,60
33 Ülle Miil 1969 Pärnumaa 95,37
34 Marju Vaagen 1972 MV Spordiklubi 87,79
35 Kristi Mägi 2002 Viljandi vald 85,55
36 Liset Kasepuu 2004 Viljandi vald 84,59
37 Vlada Makovei 2009 Jõud Junior 83,97
38 Kätlin Ivandi 2009 Mäksa 84,92
39 Vanessa Malenda 2010 Jõud Junior 83,81
40 Kirke Ojasaar 2007 Mäksa 83,49
41 Rihanna Reimets 2010 Ülo 76,67
42 Kati Nurmeotsa 1988 Mulgi vald 75,39
43 Annabel Pehk 2006 Edu 74,39
44 Simona Rennit 2007 Viljandi vald 72,43
45 Nele Marie Palmeos 2010 Vargamäe 71,90
46 Laura Kingo 2001 Viljandi vald 69,98
47 Rita Reimets 2008 Ülo 68,51
48 Merilin Mirka 2007 Viljandi vald 64,26
49 Berit Soo 2006 Mäksa 62,07
50 Melissa Makovei 2011 Jõud Junior 61,55
51 Käbi-Triin Riig 2005 Viljandi vald 60,35
52 Merti Hein 2010 Edu 57,28
53 Kessu Vinkel 2009 Viljandi vald 56,64
54 Rahel Sarapson 2008 Viljandi vald 55,09
55 Anett Ariva 2008 Viljandi vald 50,98
56 Maily Kullama 2010 Viljandi vald 50,36
57 Annabel Kurs 2007 Edu 49,74
         
t
Koduleht Elitec'st