Otsi

Edetabelid





                               ... on spordi vundament!
 

Eesti edetabel (Sinclair) tõstmises 2019
         
seisuga 01. jaanuar 2019
         
Mehed        
         
Koht Nimi Sünniaasta Klubi Sinclair
1 Mart Seim 1990 Sparta 427,00
2 Leho Pent 1990 Vargamäe 359,85
3 Nikita Klevtsov 2000 Jõud Junior 338,92
4 Rasmus Zarubin 1992 Edu 338,39
5 Andres Viksi 1989 ETS 338,32
6 Ain Pent 1991 Vargamäe 317,62
7 Lauri Naarits 1991 Edu 312,69
8 Kaido Pantelejev 1992 Jõud Junior 309,71
9 Renat Kimmer  1976 SK +35 309,05
10 Teet Karbus 1998 Vargamäe 306,23
11 Erik Kuningas 1977 SK +35 304,27
12 Mati Karbus 1996 Vargamäe 300,78
13 Alexander Moiseenko 2003 Jõud Junior 300,59
14 Sergei Reiman 1993 Jõud Junior 300,02
15 Aivar Zarubin 1971 SK +35 298,45
16 Rauno Karro 1993 Mäksa 297,46
17 Daniil Masjukov 2001 Jõud Junior 294,48
18 Robin Kivirand 1999 Vargamäe 290,72
19 Kristjan Pikhof 1995 Edu 288,11
20 Sander Savik 1998 TÜ ASK 286,45
21 Martin Kaljuorg 1990 Crossfit Tartu 285,04
22 Leon Kann 1997 Edu 282,46
23 Kerto Pärl 1993 Mäksa 282,16
24 Jaanus Hiiemäe 1974 SK +35 281,90
25 Robert Põldoja 2000 Jõud Junior 279,24
26 Martin Metsma 1989 Vargamäe 276,77
27 Armas Reisel 2001 Vargamäe 268,33
28 Lembit Pent 1993 Vargamäe 267,85
29 Märt Israel 1983 Sparta 267,04
30 ambet Ereline 1990 Mäksa 265,35
31 Reigo Sulumets 2000 Edu 264,49
32 Urmas Treier 1969 SK +35 260,71
33 Peeter Vahe 1998 Sparta 258,92
34 Ants Bombul 1998 Vargamäe 256,31
35 Dmitri Skramkov 1986 Edu 255,94
36 Mihkel Keldoja 1995 Crossfit Tartu 254,74
37 Elmo Raudver 1982 Edu 253,80
38 Sverre Ploomipuu 1975 Jõud 250,66
39 Andrus Viik 1982 +35 249,80
40 Tarvi Torn 1992 Crossfit Tartu 246,32
41 Markus Loide 1993 TÜ ASK 242,24
42 Martti Šorin 2003 Kalju 240,12
43 Aleksandr Tsakuhhin 1982 Jõud Junior 239,27
44 Christopher Voolaid 1996 Sparta 238,85
45 Ruslan Šiškunov 1992 Jõud Junior 238,06
46 Joosep Lang 2000 Jõud Junior 237,77
47 Randel Mattisen 2002 Kalju 231,49
48 Tom Aunapuu 2003 Vargamäe 226,86
49 Jaan Korobov 1990 Mäksa 226,80
50 Roomet Väli 2005 Vargamäe 221,05
51 Erik Raagmets 2003 Ülo 215,62
52 Oskar Nõmm 1995 Haaberst Sport 215,20
53 Artjom Matjuhhin 2005 K-J Kalev 212,65
54 Rainer Kuusik 2002 +35 211,66
55 Maksym Semikin 1997 TÜ ASK 211,07
56 Germo Hein 2000 Vargamäe 206,93
57 Kaspar Laul 2002 +35 206,54
58 Riho Pihlak 1987 Sparta 205,64
59 Karl Robert Karpa 2000 Ülo 205,38
60 Vladislav Maznik 2006 Jõud Junior 201,98
61 Johannes Muru 1995 Crossfi Tartu 200,30
62 Karl Joosep Einmann 1998 +35 197,50
63 Endel Põldsalu 1955 +35 197,37
64 Silver Hani 2000 Mäksa 195,87
65 Avo Pent 1982 Vargamäe 193,56
66 Vadim Vassenin 1982 +35 192,80
67 Sergei Saburov 1976 +35 189,67
68 Mark Fljaum 2008 Jõud Junior 187,80
69 Sander Šoll 2002 Kalju 186,48
70 Aivo Jüris 2003 Ülo 182,52
71 Allar Lelumees 1991 Vargamäe 181,72
72 Kaido Sirge 1981 Tartumaa 180,80
73 Ander Kildvee 2006 Jõud Junior 179,81
74 Kert Karbe 1998 +35 179,40
75 Eudor Velleramm 2007 Vargamäe 177,22
76 Aivar Kõva 1962 Viljandimaa 175,62
77 Meinhard Tankson 1952 +35 175,62
78 Maiko Jalast 2006 Vargamäe 175,59
79 Vitali Dronkin 1975 K-J Kalev 174,90
80 Tristan Abel 2002 +35 171,83
81 Gert Lehtme 2002 Ülo 171,23
82 Aleksei Kuzmin 2007 Edu 168,78
83 Herbert Reimets 1978 Ülo 167,47
84 Daniel Purk 2010 Vargamäe 166,61
85 Roven Vigolainen 2002 +35 163,95
86 Märt Tammann 2003 Kalju 160,07
87 Prohor Kimmer 2007 +35 157,01
88 Indrek Viik 2003 Kalju 156,07
89 Allan Kont 2003 K-J Kalev 154,61
90 Margus Põldoja 1966 Tartumaa 154,44
91 Marat Vikultsev 2007 Jõud Junior 153,47
92 Matvei Mironov 2005 K-J Kalev 151,61
93 Morris Ploomipuu 2007 TÜ ASK 150,86
94 Romet Rämson 2005 Vargamäe 149,78
95 Kris Elblaus 2002 Ülo 147,25
96 Rasmus Musta 2005 Jõud Junior 145,00
97 Mihhail Janevitš 2004 K-J Kalev 138,25
98 Kristjan Marten Tõnurist 2007 Edu 138,00
99 Ivan Vorobjov 2007 Edu 134,90
100 Kert Tammoja 2006 Mäksa 131,45
101 Aleksander Prohhozai 2005 Jõud Junior 131,32
102 Raijan Maasik 2006 Vargamäe 128,43
103 Mihhail Jaroslavski 2006 Jõud Junior 126,80
104 Oskar Zdanevitš 2005 Jõud Junior 119,72
105 Harri Saareoks 2008 Vargamäe 119,60
106 Artur Vähk 2006 Jõud Junior 118,70
107 Dmitri Dadonov 2008 Edu 117,24
108 Kait Viks 2007 Vargamäe 116,25
109 Kenner-Kristofer Sults 2005 ETS 116,05
110 Artur Kasjanov 2007 Jõud Junior 115,80
111 Daniil Kovalenko 2006 Jõud Junior 115,64
112 Jaak Bombul 1999 Vargamäe 113,79
113 Aleksander Jermakov 2005 Vargamäe 100,87
114 Robin Kangur 2007 Vargamäe 98,39
115 Vladislav Kostjuk 2005 K-J Kalev 96,21
116 Mirdo Ellermaa 2007 Vargamäe 89,27
117 Siim Prants 2005 Ülo 86,76
118 Rihard Reimets 2007 Ülo 86,71
119 Nikita Linnik 2006 Jõud Junior 82,03
120 Alex Purk 2009 Vargamäe 78,37
121 Mirko-Maarjo Matsalu  2007 Vargamäe 76,32
122 Endel Mattiisen 2008 Kalju 75,99
123 Markus Paide 2009 Ülo 75,45
124 Eduard Mattiisen 2003 Kalju 73,93
125 Denis Kuldpere 2009 K-J Kalev 69,43
126 Romeo Vaher 2008 Jõud Junior 47,99
         
Naised        
         
Koht Nimi Sünniaasta Klubi Sinclair
1 Angelina Matjuhhina 2003 K-J Kalev 214,08
2 Triin Põdersoo 1990 Jõud Junior 203,21
3 Daria Ivanova 2002 Edu 191,51
4 Mona Saar 2002 Mäksa 188,01
5 Merit Mandel 1986 CrossFit Tartu 174,14
6 Laura-Lisett Lepp 1993 Sparta 166,22
7 Kaisa Kivirand 2003 Vargamäe 160,66
8 Emely Raud 2006 Edu 157,62
9 Aleksandra-Linda Roitman 2000 Edu 156,32
10 Ave Bombul 1996 Vargamäe 154,74
11 Reelika Põdersoo 1992 Mäksa 153,64
12 Claudia Casagrande 1996 CrossFit Tartu 152,49
13 Anne Fljaum 2000 Jõud Junior 151,12
14 Paula Helena Kuklane 1999 Sparta 147,14
15 Merilyn Kalmus 2002 Jõud Junior 146,58
16 Kelly Pedak 2003 Jõud Junior 145,99
17 Emma Kivirand 2006 Vargamäe 145,16
18 Katre Uibo 1999 TÜ ASK 142,58
19 Johanna Haljasorg 2005 Mäksa 139,54
20 Jaanika Paas 2000 Crossfit Tartu 137,71
21 Liisbeth Rosenstein 2005 Mäksa 136,42
22 Karoliina Kase 1992 TÜ ASK 136,24
23 Lisette Liige 2003 Vargamäe 134,83
24 Marianna Bogdanova 1983 Jõud 133,92
25 Marianna Lilleoks 1979 +35 133,49
26 Maria Merilo 2002 +35 132,96
27 Hanna-Liisa Mat 2007 Mäksa 131,30
28 Alice Kõiv 2008 Mäksa 124,32
29 Triin Hütt 1973 Crossfit Tartu 123,93
30 Mariliis Sepper 1982 +35 122,44
31 Ana-Claudya Stamm 2004 Jõud Junior 120,68
32 Reena Rikk 2002 +35 117,05
33 Marit Mäesaar 1991 +35 115,74
34 Terje Retter 1975 TÜ ASK 114,84
35 Iti Marii Varik 2002 Ülo 112,94
36 Loore-Lii Aviste 2007 Mäksa 112,04
37 Viktoria Kolde 2000
Jõud Junior
112,02
38 Eva Adamberg 2007 Jõud Junior 110,60
39 Victoria Palk 2004 Jõud Junior 108,86
40 Ülle Miil 1969 Pärnumaa 104,50
41 Jana Kuldpere 2005 K-J Kalev 94,80
42 Ronja Jõgi 2003 Jõud Junior 94,80
43 Paula Põldoja 2002 Kivilinna Kool 69,80
44 Angeelika Prants 2007 Ülo 64,70
45 Rita Reimets 2008 Ülo 63,47
46 Elina Gerassimova 2005 K-J Kalev 60,18
47 Rihanna Reimets 2010 Ülo 59,34
48 Roos-Maria Tellisaar 2007 Ülo 53,42
49 Vanessa Malenda 2010 Jõud Junior 51,11
 
t
Koduleht Elitec'st