Otsi

Rekordid


                               ... on spordi vundament!
 

EESTI REKORDID T√ēSTMISES  
           
seisuga 8. aprill 2016  
           
Mehed        
           
Noored (kuni 15 a.)      
           
-35 kg        
R 37 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 06.06.2014 Telziai, Leedu
T 47 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
S 83 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
-40 kg        
R 44 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.04.2015 Balvi, Läti
T 56 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.04.2015 Balvi, Läti
S 100 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.04.2015 Balvi, Läti
-45 kg        
R 52 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.10.2015 Melliste
T 64 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 14.11.2015 Valga
S 115 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.10.2015 Melliste
-50 kg        
R 61 Armas Reisel (2001) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 10.09.2016 PaneveŇĺis, Leedu
T 77 Armas Reisel (2001) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 10.09.2016 PaneveŇĺis, Leedu
S 138 Armas Reisel (2001) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 10.09.2016 PaneveŇĺis, Leedu
-56 kg        
R 72 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 08.04.2017 Melliste
T 91 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 08.04.2017 Melliste
S 163 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 08.04.2017 Melliste
-62 kg        
R 78 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 03.12.2016 Tallinn
T 100 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
S 177 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
-69 kg        
R 76 Robin Kivirand (1999) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 11.07.2015 Kuressaare
T 95 Martti ҆orin (2003) P√§rnumaa SK "Kalju" 08.04.2017 Melliste
S 166 Robin Kivirand (1999) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 11.07.2015 Kuressaare
-77 kg        
R 92 Ants Bombul (1998) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.01.2014 Aravete
T 115 Silver Sikaras (1998) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud" 14.12.2013 Melliste
S 205 Silver Sikaras (1998) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud" 14.12.2013 Melliste
-85 kg        
R 82 Aleksander MatiŇ°enets (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 30.01.2016 Dauvgapils, L√§ti
T 110 Aleksander MatiŇ°enets (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 30.01.2016 Dauvgapils, L√§ti
S 182 Aleksander MatiŇ°enets (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 30.01.2016 Dauvgapils, L√§ti
+85 kg        
R 118 Nikita Klevtsov (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 12.11.2016 Valga
T 150 Nikita Klevtsov (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 03.12.2016 Tallinn
S 265 Nikita Klevtsov (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 12.11.2016 Valga
           
Noored (kuni 17 a.)      
           
-35 kg        
R 37 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 24.12.2009 Kohtla-Järve
T 48 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
S 84 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.01.2010 Aravete
-40 kg        
R 47,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 22.04.2000 Paikuse
T 58 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.11.2010 Valga
S 103 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.11.2010 Valga
-45 kg        
R 53 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.05.2000 Tammiku
T 70,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 27.05.2000 Sindi
S 122,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.05.2000 Tammiku
-50 kg        
R 72,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
T 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 28.04.2001 Tammiku
S 157,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
-56 kg        
R 85,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 08.03.2003 Albu
T 102,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 08.03.2003 Albu
S 187,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 08.03.2003 Albu
-62 kg        
R 90 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 26.04.2003 Tammiku
T 120 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
S 200 Oleg Zahharov (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 02.11.2002 K√Ķrvek√ľla
-69 kg        
R 104 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
T 132 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
S 236 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
-77 kg        
R 119 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.12.2006 Kohtla-Järve
T 150 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 30.10.2004 Pori, Soome
S 266 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.12.2006 Kohtla-Järve
-85 kg        
R 131 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.12.2007 Tallinn
T 165 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
S 290 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 01.12.2007 K√Ķrvek√ľla
+85 kg        
R 137 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
T 170 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
S 307 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
           
Juuniorid (kuni 20 a.)      
           
-50 kg        
R 72,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
T 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 28.04.2001 Tammiku
S 157,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
-56 kg        
R 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
T 107,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
S 195 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
-62 kg        
R 102,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 22.05.2004 Sindi
T 125,5 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa "J√ēUD" 25.11.2000 Tihemetsa
S 195 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa "J√ēUD" 25.11.2000 TIhemetsa
-69 kg        
R 115 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 04.12.2004 Albu
T 135 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 20.11.2004 Helme
S 250 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 23.04.2005 Tammiku
-77 kg        
R 129 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
T 159 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.07.2010 Tallinn
S 286 Oleg Zahharov (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 24.12.2005 Kohtla-Järve
-85 kg        
R 150 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 18.06.2010 Sofia, Bulgaaria
T 176 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 02.10.2010 K√Ķrvek√ľla
S 323 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 02.10.2010 K√Ķrvek√ľla
-94 kg        
R 147 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.07.2010 Tallinn
T 181 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.03.2010 Melliste
S 327 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.03.2010 Melliste
-105 kg        
R 150 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
T 178 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
S 328 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
+105 kg        
R 150 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 18.08.2011 Shenzhen, Hiina
T 194 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 17.09.2011 Bukarest, Rumeenia
S 341 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
           
U-23        
           
-56kg        
R 78 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 14.09.2013 Saldus
T 97 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 02.09.2013 Klaipeda, Leedu
S 173 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 14.09.2013 Saldus
-62kg        
R 84 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.10.2014 Melliste
T 105 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.12.2014 Tallinn
S 186 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.10.2014 Melliste
-69 kg        
R 105 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 21.09.2013 Tallinn
T 122 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.07.2013 Albu
S 225 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 21.09.2013 Tallinn
-77 kg        
R 114 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
T 140 Sander Loos (1992) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
S 250 Sander Loos (1992) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
-85 kg        
R 135 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
T 170 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
S 305 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
-94 kg        
R 160 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
T 196 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
S 356 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
-105 kg        
R 157 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
T 185 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
S 342 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
+105 kg        
R 182 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Iisrael
T 236 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Iisrael
S 418 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Iisrael
           
ABSOLUUTARVESTUS      
           
-56 kg        
R 88 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
T 108 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
S 196 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
-62 kg        
R 102,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 22.05.2004 Sindi
T 131 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK "J√ēUD" 03.04.2004 Tapa
S 227,5 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK "J√ēUD" 25.05.2002 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 122 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.06.2007 Valga
T 150 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK  "J√ēUD" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
S 263 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.06.2007 Valga
-77 kg        
R 140 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 10.03.2007 Tartu
T 165 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 17.11.2001 T√Ķrva
S 300 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 10.03.2007 Tartu
-85 kg        
R 152 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa  "Vargam√§e" 16.08.2011 Shenzhen, Hiina
T 191 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 15.10.2005 M√Ķisak√ľla
S 342 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 15.10.2005 M√Ķisak√ľla
-94 kg        
R 170 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 19.04.2003 Loutraki, Kreeka
T 197,5 Andrus Utsar (1976) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 26.04.2002 Antalya, T√ľrgi
S 362,5 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 13.10.2001 Ciechanov, Poola
-105 kg        
R 175 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 16.03.2002 Pärnu
T 210 Andrus Utsar (1976) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 30.10.2004 K√Ķrvek√ľla
S 380 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 25.09.2004 Pärnu
+105 kg        
R 190 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 28.11.2015 Houston, USA
T 248 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 28.11.2015 Houston, USA
S 438 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 28.11.2015 Houston, USA
           
Naised        
Noored (kuni 15 a.)      
           
-32kg        
R 20 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) SK Mäksa 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
T 25 Iti Marii Varik (2002) Viljandimaa SS " √úlo" 17.05.2014 Sindi
S 44 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) SK M√§ksa 11.02.2017 K√Ķrvek√ľla
-36kg        
R 21 Kelly Kadak (2002) Viljandimaa SS " √úlo" 05.10.2013 M√Ķisak√ľla
T 27 Kelly Kadak (2002) Viljandimaa SS " √úlo" 05.10.2013 M√Ķisak√ľla
S 48 Kelly Kadak (2002) Viljandimaa SS " √úlo" 05.10.2013 M√Ķisak√ľla
-40kg        
R 25 Kaisa Kivirand (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.07.2016 Albu
T 37 Kaisa Kivirand (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.07.2016 Albu
S 62 Kaisa Kivirand (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.07.2016 Albu
-44 kg        
R 34 Kaisa Kivirand (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 03.12.2016 Tallinn
T 46 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 20.02.2016 Tammiku
S 79 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 20.02.2016 Tammiku
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 52 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
T 69 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
S 121 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
-58 kg        
R 47 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 05.03.2016 Melliste
T 62 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 31.10.2015 Melliste
S 109 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 05.03.2016 Melliste
-63 kg        
R 60 Darja Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 18.02.2017 Tammiku
T 70 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 12.11.2016 Valga
S 126 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 08.04.2017 Melliste
+63 kg        
R 55 Darja Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 19.09.2015 Saldus
T 62 Darja Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 31.10.2015 Melliste
S 115 Darja Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 19.09.2015 Saldus
           
Noored (kuni 17 a.)      
           
-40 kg        
R 25 Kaisa Kivirand (15.08.03) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.07.2016 Albu
T 37 Kaisa Kivirand (15.08.03) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.07.2016 Albu
S 62 Kaisa Kivirand (15.08.03) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.07.2016 Albu
-44kg        
R 37 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.05.2009 Albu
T 52 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 27.06.2009 Pori, Soome
S 87 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 27.06.2009 Pori, Soome
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 24.09.2016 Tartu
R 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 52 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
T 69 Ave Bombul (1996) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 23.10.2010 M√Ķisak√ľla
S 121 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 18.03.2017 M√Ķisak√ľla
-58 kg        
R 58 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
T 84 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 63 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
T 85 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 55 Maarika Buht (1994) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
T 76 Maarika Buht (1994) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
S 131 Maarika Buht (1994) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
+69 kg        
R 62 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
T 78 Maarika Buht (1994) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 18.02.2012 Albu
S 137 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
           
JUUNIORID (kuni 20 a.)      
           
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 61 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
T 79 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
S 140 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
-58 kg        
R 63 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
T 84 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 63 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
T 85 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 58 Reelika P√Ķdersoo (30.11.92) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 16.11.2013 Valga
T 76 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
S 131 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
-75 kg        
R 73 Triin P√Ķdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 28.05.2011 Albu
T 87 Triin P√Ķdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
S 157 Triin P√Ķdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 02.04.2011 Dobele, L√§ti
+75 kg        
R 62 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
T 75 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
S 137 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
           
U-23        
           
-48kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53kg        
R 53 Ingela Jalast (24.02.1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
T 63 Ingela Jalast (24.02.1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
S 116 Ingela Jalast (24.02.1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
-58kg        
R 55 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 03.09.2013 Klaipeda, Leedu
T 82 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 03.09.2013 Klaipeda, Leedu
S 137 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 03.09.2013 Klaipeda, Leedu
-63 kg        
R 58 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 05.10.2013 M√Ķisak√ľla
T 81 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 05.10.2013 M√Ķisak√ľla
S 139 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 05.10.2013 M√Ķisak√ľla
-69 kg        
R 58 Reelika P√Ķdersoo (30.11.92) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 16.11.2013 Valga
T 74 Reelika P√Ķdersoo (30.11.92) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
S 129 Reelika P√Ķdersoo (30.11.92) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 25.01.2014 Aravete
-75 kg        
R - - - - -
T - - - - -
S - - - - -
+75 kg        
R 87 Triin P√Ķdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
T 110 Triin P√Ķdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 27.09.2013 Tallinn
S 196 Triin P√Ķdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 27.09.2013 Tallinn
           
ABSOLUUTARVESTUS      
           
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (30.06.2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 61 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
T 79 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
S 140 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
-58 kg        
R 63 Ingela Jalast (24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
T 84 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 67 Jevgenia Aleksejeva Narva SK "Albatros" 28.02.2009 Kohtla-Järve
T 85 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 73 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 08.04.2017 Melliste
T 92 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 08.04.2017 Melliste
S 165 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 08.04.2017 Melliste
-75 kg        
R 87 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 26.12.2015 Dobele, L√§ti
T 105 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 05.03.2016 Melliste
S 190 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 05.03.2016 Melliste
-90 kg        
R 91 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 17.04.2015 Tbilisi, Gruusia
T 113 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 31.10.2015 Melliste
S 203 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 17.04.2015 Tbilisi, Gruusia
+90 kg        
R 50 rekordnorm      
T 70 rekordnorm      
S 120 rekordnorm      


 
Koduleht Elitec'st