Otsi

Rekordid




                               ... on spordi vundament!
 

EESTI REKORDID T√ēSTMISES  
           
seisuga 10. mai 2018  
           
Mehed        
           
Noored (kuni 15-aastased)      
           
-35 kg        
R 40 Artjom Matjuhhin (2005) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 12.11.2017 Valga
T 48 Artjom Matjuhhin (2005) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 12.11.2017 Valga
S 88 Artjom Matjuhhin (2005) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 12.11.2017 Valga
-40 kg        
R 44 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.04.2015 Balvi, Läti
T 56 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.04.2015 Balvi, Läti
S 100 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.04.2015 Balvi, Läti
-45 kg        
R 52 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.10.2015 Melliste
T 64 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 14.11.2015 Valga
S 115 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.10.2015 Melliste
-50 kg        
R 61 Armas Reisel (2001) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 10.09.2016 PaneveŇĺis, Leedu
T 77 Armas Reisel (2001) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 10.09.2016 PaneveŇĺis, Leedu
S 138 Armas Reisel (2001) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 10.09.2016 PaneveŇĺis, Leedu
-56 kg        
R 73 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 03.06.2017 Albu
T 92 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.09.2017 Prishtina. Kosovo
S 163 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 08.04.2017 Melliste
-62 kg        
R 79 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 15.04.2017 Dobele, L√§ti
T 103 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 15.04.2017 Dobele, L√§ti
S 182 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 15.04.2017 Dobele, L√§ti
-69 kg        
R 92 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 27.01.2018 Daugavpils, L√§ti
T 115 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 7.04.2018 Tallinn
S 205 Alexander Moiseenko (2003) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
-77 kg        
R 92 Ants Bombul (1998) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.01.2014 Aravete
T 115 Silver Sikaras (1998) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud" 14.12.2013 Melliste
S 205 Silver Sikaras (1998) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud" 14.12.2013 Melliste
-85 kg        
R 82 Aleksander MatiŇ°enets (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 30.01.2016 Dauvgapils, L√§ti
T 110 Aleksander MatiŇ°enets (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 30.01.2016 Dauvgapils, L√§ti
S 182 Aleksander MatiŇ°enets (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 30.01.2016 Dauvgapils, L√§ti
+85 kg        
R 118 Nikita Klevtsov (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 12.11.2016 Valga
T 150 Nikita Klevtsov (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 03.12.2016 Tallinn
S 265 Nikita Klevtsov (2000) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 12.11.2016 Valga
           
Noored (kuni 17-aastased)      
           
-35 kg        
R 40 Artjom Matjuhhin (2005) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 12.11.2017 Valga
T 48 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
S 88 Artjom Matjuhhin (2005) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 12.11.2017 Valga
-40 kg        
R 47,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 22.04.2000 Paikuse
T 58 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.11.2010 Valga
S 103 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.11.2010 Valga
-45 kg        
R 53 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.05.2000 Tammiku
T 70,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 27.05.2000 Sindi
S 122,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.05.2000 Tammiku
-50 kg        
R 72,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
T 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 28.04.2001 Tammiku
S 157,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
-56 kg        
R 85,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 08.03.2003 Albu
T 102,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 08.03.2003 Albu
S 187,5 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 08.03.2003 Albu
-62 kg        
R 90 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 26.04.2003 Tammiku
T 120 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
S 200 Oleg Zahharov (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 02.11.2002 K√Ķrvek√ľla
-69 kg        
R 104 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
T 132 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
S 236 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
-77 kg        
R 119 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.12.2006 Kohtla-Järve
T 150 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 30.10.2004 Pori, Soome
S 266 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.12.2006 Kohtla-Järve
-85 kg        
R 131 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.12.2007 Tallinn
T 165 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
S 290 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 01.12.2007 K√Ķrvek√ľla
+85 kg        
R 137 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
T 170 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
S 307 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
           
Juuniorid (kuni 20-aastased)      
           
-50 kg        
R 72,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
T 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 28.04.2001 Tammiku
S 157,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
-56 kg        
R 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
T 107,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
S 195 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 05.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
-62 kg        
R 102,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 22.05.2004 Sindi
T 125,5 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa "J√ēUD" 25.11.2000 Tihemetsa
S 222,5 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa "J√ēUD" 25.11.2000 TIhemetsa
-69 kg        
R 115 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 04.12.2004 Albu
T 135 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 20.11.2004 Helme
S 250 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 23.04.2005 Tammiku
-77 kg        
R 129 Riho Resnis (1986) M√Ķisak√ľla SS "√úLO" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
T 159 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.07.2010 Tallinn
S 286 Oleg Zahharov (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 24.12.2005 Kohtla-Järve
-85 kg        
R 150 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 18.06.2010 Sofia, Bulgaaria
T 176 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 02.10.2010 K√Ķrvek√ľla
S 323 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 02.10.2010 K√Ķrvek√ľla
-94 kg        
R 147 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.07.2010 Tallinn
T 181 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.03.2010 Melliste
S 327 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.03.2010 Melliste
-105 kg        
R 150 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
T 178 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
S 328 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
+105 kg        
R 150 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 18.08.2011 Shenzhen, Hiina
T 194 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 17.09.2011 Bukarest, Rumeenia
S 341 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
           
U-23 (kuni 23-aastased)      
           
-56 kg        
R 78 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 14.09.2013 Saldus
T 97 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 02.09.2013 Klaipeda, Leedu
S 173 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 14.09.2013 Saldus
-62 kg        
R 87 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
T 105 Kalle Talu (1997) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.12.2014 Tallinn
S 187 Armas Reisel (2001) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
-69 kg        
R 105 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 21.09.2013 Tallinn
T 122 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 13.07.2013 Albu
S 225 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 21.09.2013 Tallinn
-77 kg        
R 114 Heigo Tarasov (1994) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
T 140 Sander Loos (1992) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
S 250 Sander Loos (1992) Tartumaa SK"J√Ķud Junior" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
-85 kg        
R 135 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
T 170 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
S 305 Ain Pent (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 12.07.2014 Albu
-94 kg        
R 160 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
T 196 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
S 356 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
-105 kg        
R 157 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
T 185 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
S 342 Leho Pent (1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
+105 kg        
R 182 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Iisrael
T 236 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Iisrael
S 418 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Iisrael
           
Absoluutarvestus      
           
-56 kg        
R 88 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
T 108 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
S 196 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
-62 kg        
R 102,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 22.05.2004 Sindi
T 131 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK "J√ēUD" 03.04.2004 Tapa
S 227,5 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK "J√ēUD" 25.05.2002 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 122 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.06.2007 Valga
T 150 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK  "J√ēUD" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
S 263 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 07.06.2007 Valga
-77 kg        
R 140 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 10.03.2007 Tartu
T 165 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 17.11.2001 T√Ķrva
S 300 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 10.03.2007 Tartu
-85 kg        
R 152 Leho Pent (1990) J√§rvamaa  "Vargam√§e" 16.08.2011 Shenzhen, Hiina
T 191 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 15.10.2005 M√Ķisak√ľla
S 342 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 15.10.2005 M√Ķisak√ľla
-94 kg        
R 170 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 19.04.2003 Loutraki, Kreeka
T 197,5 Andrus Utsar (1976) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 26.04.2002 Antalya, T√ľrgi
S 362,5 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 13.10.2001 Ciechanov, Poola
-105 kg        
R 175 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 16.03.2002 Pärnu
T 210 Andrus Utsar (1976) P√§rnumaa TK "RAMM" 30.10.2004 K√Ķrvek√ľla
S 380 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 25.09.2004 Pärnu
+105 kg        
R 191 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 5.12.2017 Anaheim, USA
T 253 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 5.12.2017 Anaheim, USA
S 444 Mart Seim (1990) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 5.12.2017 Anaheim, USA
           
Naised        
Noored (kuni 15-aastased)      
           
-32 kg        
R 20 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 18.03.2017 Abja-Paluoja
T 27 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 03.06.2017 Albu
S 46 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 12.05.2017 K√Ķrvek√ľla
-36 kg        
R 24 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 09.09.2017 PaneveŇĺis, Leedu
T 32 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 12.11.2017 Valga
S 56 Hanna-Liisa Mat (2007) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 12.11.2017 Valga
-40 kg        
R 27 Emma Kivirand (2006) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 20.05.2017 Sindi
T 38 Emma Kivirand (2006) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 20.05.2017 Sindi
S 65 Emma Kivirand (2006) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 20.05.2017 Sindi
-44 kg        
R 34 Kaisa Kivirand (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 03.12.2016 Tallinn
T 46 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 20.02.2016 Tammiku
S 79 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 20.02.2016 Tammiku
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 58 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
T 77 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
S 135 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
-58 kg        
R 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Kohtla-Järve SS "Kalev" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
T 79 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Kohtla-Järve SS "Kalev" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
S 140 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Kohtla-Järve SS "Kalev" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
-63 kg        
R 65 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
T 78 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 12.11.2017 Valga
S 140 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 9.12.2017 Melliste
+63 kg        
R 68 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 7.04.2018 Tallinn
T 80 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
S 148 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
           
Noored (kuni 17-aastased)      
           
-40 kg        
R 27 Emma Kivirand (2006) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 20.05.2017 Sindi
T 38 Emma Kivirand (2006) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 20.05.2017 Sindi
S 65 Emma Kivirand (2006) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 20.05.2017 Sindi
-44 kg        
R 37 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.05.2009 Albu
T 52 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 27.06.2009 Pori, Soome
S 87 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 27.06.2009 Pori, Soome
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 24.09.2016 Tartu
R 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 58 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
T 77 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
S 135 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
-58 kg        
R 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Kohtla-Järve SS "Kalev" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
T 84 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 65 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 25.02.2018 Melliste
T 85 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 68 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 7.04.2018 Tallinn
T 80 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
S 148 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
+69 kg        
R 62 Sigrith Moorast (1998) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
T 78 Maarika Buht (1994) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 18.02.2012 Albu
S 137 Sigrith Moorast (1998) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
           
Juuniorid (kuni 20-aastased)      
           
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK"Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 61 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
T 79 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
S 140 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
-58 kg        
R 63 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
T 84 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 65 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
T 85 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 68 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 7.04.2018 Tallinn
T 80 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
S 148 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
-75 kg        
R 73 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 28.05.2011 Albu
T 87 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
S 157 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "M√§ksa" 02.04.2011 Dobele, L√§ti
+75 kg        
R 62 Sigrith Moorast (1998) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
T 75 Sigrith Moorast (1998) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
S 137 Sigrith Moorast (1998) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 26.12.2015 Kohtla-Järve
           
U-23 (kuni 23-aastased)      
           
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 58 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
T 77 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
S 135 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.12.2017 Arhangelsk, Venemaa
-58 kg        
R 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Kohtla-Järve SS "Kalev" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
T 82 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 03.09.2013 Klaipeda, Leedu
S 140 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Kohtla-Järve SS "Kalev" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
-63 kg        
R 65 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 25.02.2018 Abja-Paluoja
T 81 Ave Bombul (1996) J√§rvamaa SK "Vargam√§e" 05.10.2013 M√Ķisak√ľla
S 140 Mona Saar (2002) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 9.12.2017 Melliste
-69 kg        
R 68 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 7.04.2018 Tallinn
T 80 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
S 148 Daria Ivanova (2002) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
-75 kg        
R 56 Aleksandra-Linda Roitman (2000) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
T 74 Aleksandra-Linda Roitman (2000) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
S 130 Aleksandra-Linda Roitman (2000) Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu" 5.05.2018 Tammiku
+75 kg        
R 87 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 01.03.2014 Tallinn
T 110 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 27.09.2013 Tallinn
S 196 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 27.09.2013 Tallinn
           
Absoluutarvestus      
           
-48 kg        
R 47 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl, Poola
T 61 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 24.09.2016 Tartu
S 105 Angelina Matjuhhina (2003) Ida-Virumaa SK "Indever" 16.07.2016 Albu
-53 kg        
R 61 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
T 79 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
S 140 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
-58 kg        
R 63 Ingela Jalast (1991) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
T 84 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 67 Jevgenia Aleksejeva (1986) Narva SK "Albatros" 28.02.2009 Kohtla-Järve
T 85 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul (1996) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 73 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 08.04.2017 Melliste
T 92 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 08.04.2017 Melliste
S 165 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 08.04.2017 Melliste
-75 kg        
R 87 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 26.12.2015 Dobele, L√§ti
T 105 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 05.03.2016 Melliste
S 190 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 05.03.2016 Melliste
-90 kg        
R 91 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 17.04.2015 Tbilisi, Gruusia
T 114 Eliise Peterson (1992) Tallinna SK "Sparta" 19.08.2017 Tartu
S 203 Triin P√Ķdersoo (1990) Tartumaa SK "J√Ķud Junior" 17.04.2015 Tbilisi, Gruusia
+90 kg        
R 50 rekordnorm      
T 70 rekordnorm      
S 120 rekordnorm      


 

Ida-Virumaa SK "Edu"

Koduleht Elitec'st