UudisedETLKalenderEdetabelidVõistlusedMaterjalidRekordidAntidoping
Rekordid
Järgunormid
Maailmarekordid
Rekordite uuendamine
EESTI REKORDID TÕSTMISES      
           
seisuga 03. mai  2014      
           
Mehed        
           
NOORED (kuni 15 a.)      
           
-35 kg        
R 35 Armas Reisel (19.11.01) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 3.05.2014 Tammiku
T 43 Armas Reisel (19.11.01) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 78 Armas Reisel (19.11.01) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 3.05.2014 Tammiku
-40 kg        
R 36 Alexander Moiseenko(02.02.03) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 14.09.2013 Tallinn
T 47 Alexander Moiseenko(02.02.03) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 14.09.2013 Tallinn
S 83 Alexander Moiseenko(02.02.03) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 14.09.2013 Tallinn
-45 kg        
R 38 Alexander Moiseenko(02.02.03) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 1.02.2014 Tammiku
T 50 Alexander Moiseenko(02.02.03) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 1.02.2014 Tammiku
S 88 Alexander Moiseenko(02.02.03) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 1.02.2014 Tammiku
-50 kg        
R 45 Rasmus Jalast (01.01.01) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.01.2014 Aravete
T 58 Rasmus Jalast (01.01.01) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.01.2014 Aravete
S 103 Rasmus Jalast (01.01.01) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.01.2014 Aravete
-56 kg        
R 61 Teet Karbus (16.02.98) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.10.2014 Aravete
T 76 Teet Karbus (16.02.98) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 7.12.2013 Kaunas,LIT
S 136 Teet Karbus (16.02.98) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.01.2014 Aravete
-62 kg        
R 64 Teet Karbus (16.02.98) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 1.02.2014 Tammiku
T 78 Teet Karbus (16.02.98) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 1.02.2014 Tammiku
S 142 Teet Karbus (16.02.98) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 1.02.2014 Tammiku
-69 kg        
R 70 Sander Savik (98) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 5.04.2014 Melliste
T 89 Sander Savik (98) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 159 Sander Savik (98) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 5.04.2014 Melliste
-77 kg        
R 92 Ants Bombul   (03.03.98) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.01.2014 Aravete
T 115 Silver Sikaras (10.01.98) Tartumaa SK "Jõud" 14.12.2013 Melliste
S 205 Silver Sikaras (10.01.98) Tartumaa SK "Jõud" 14.12.2013 Melliste
-85 kg        
R 68 Oleg Žmurik (00) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 16.11.2013 Valga
T 82 Oleg Žmurik (00) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 16.11.2013 Valga
S 150 Oleg Žmurik (00) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 16.11.2013 Valga
+85 kg        
R 55 Karl Robert Karpa (00) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
T 76 Karl Robert Karpa (00) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 131 Karl Robert Karpa (00) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
           
NOORED (kuni 17 a.)      
           
-35 kg        
R 37 Kalle Talu (20.03.1997) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 24.12.2009 Kohtla-Järve
T 48 Kalle Talu (20.03.1997) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
S 84 Kalle Talu (20.03.1997) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 23.01.2010 Aravete
-40 kg        
R 47,5 Riho Resnis (1986) Mõisaküla SS "ÜLO" 22.04.2000 Paikuse
T 58 Kalle Talu (20.03.1997) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 13.11.2010 Valga
S 103 Kalle Talu (20.03.1997) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 13.11.2010 Valga
-45 kg        
R 53 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 7.05.2000 Tammiku
T 70,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 27.05.2000 Sindi
S 122,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 7.05.2000 Tammiku
-50 kg        
R 72,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
T 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 28.04.2001 Tammiku
S 157,5 Sergei Rumjantsev (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
-56 kg        
R 85,5 Riho Resnis (1986) Mõisaküla SS "ÜLO" 8.03.2003 Albu
T 102,5 Riho Resnis (1986) Mõisaküla SS "ÜLO" 8.03.2003 Albu
S 187,5 Riho Resnis (1986) Mõisaküla SS "ÜLO" 8.03.2003 Albu
-62 kg        
R 90 Riho Resnis (1986) Mõisaküla SS "ÜLO" 26.04.2003 Tammiku
T 120 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 5.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
S 200 Oleg Zahharov (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 2.11.2002 Kõrveküla
-69 kg        
R 104 Ain Pent (09.08.1991) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
T 132 Ain Pent (09.08.1991) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
S 236 Ain Pent (09.08.1991) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
-77 kg        
R 119 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 23.12.2006 Kohtla-Järve
T 150 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 30.10.2004 Pori, Soome
S 266 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 23.12.2006 Kohtla-Järve
-85 kg        
R 131 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 15.12.2007 Tallinn
T 165 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 15.03.2008 Tallinn
S 290 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 1.12.2007 Kõrveküla
+85 kg        
R 137 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
T 170 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
S 307 Vitali Burakov (1988) Kohtla-Järve SK "INDEVER" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
           
JUUNIORID (kuni 20 a.)      
           
-50 kg        
R 72,5 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
T 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 28.04.2001 Tammiku
S 157,5 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 26.05.2001 Sindi
-56 kg        
R 87,5 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 5.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
T 107,5 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 5.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
S 195 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 5.04.2003 Kohtla-Järve
-62 kg        
R 102,5 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 22.05.2004 Sindi
T 125,5 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa "JÕUD" 25.11.2000 Tihemetsa
S 195 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa "JÕUD" 25.11.2000 TIhemetsa
-69 kg        
R 115 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 4.12.2004 Albu
T 135 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 20.11.2004 Helme
S 250 Riho Resnis (1986) Mõisaküla SS "ÜLO" 23.04.2005 Tammiku
-77 kg        
R 129 Riho Resnis (1986) Mõisaküla SS "ÜLO" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
T 159 Ain Pent (09.08.1991) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 17.07.2010 Tallinn
S 286 Oleg Zahharov (1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 24.12.2005 Kohtla-Järve
-85 kg        
R 150 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 18.06.2010 Sofia, Bulgaaria
T 176 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 2.10.2010 Kõrveküla
S 323 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 2.10.2010 Kõrveküla
-94 kg        
R 147 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 17.07.2010 Tallinn
T 181 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 13.03.2010 Melliste
S 327 Leho Pent(02.04.1990) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 13.03.2010 Melliste
-105 kg        
R 150 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"Jõud Junior" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
T 178 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"Jõud Junior" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
S 328 Mihkel Jalajas (1994) Tartumaa SK"Jõud Junior" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
+105 kg        
R 150 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 18.08.2011 Shenzhen, Hiina
T 194 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 17.09.2011 Bukarest, Rumeenia
S 341 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
           
U-23        
           
-56kg        
R 78 Kalle Talu (20.03.97) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 14.09.2013 Saldus
T 97 Kalle Talu (20.03.97) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 2.09.2013 Klaipeda,LIT
S 173 Kalle Talu (20.03.97) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 14.09.2013 Saldus
-62kg        
R 82 Kalle Talu (20.03.97) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 7.12.2013 Kaunas,LIT
T 101 Anatoli Mattašniov(28.12.92) Ida-Virimaa SK" Edu" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
S 183 Anatoli Mattašniov(28.12.92) Ida-Virimaa SK" Edu" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
-69 kg        
R 105 Heigo Tarasov (20.04.94) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 21.09.2013 Tallinn
T 122 Heigo Tarasov (20.04.94) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 13.07.2013 Albu
S 225 Heigo Tarasov (20.04.94) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 21.09.2013 Tallinn
-77 kg        
R 114 Heigo Tarasov (20.04.94) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
T 140 Sander Loos (1992) Tartumaa SK"Jõud Junior" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
S 250 Sander Loos (1992) Tartumaa SK"Jõud Junior" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
-85 kg        
R 130 Ain Pent  (07.08.91) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
T 167 Ain Pent  (07.08.91) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
S 297 Ain Pent  (07.08.91) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
-94 kg        
R 160 Leho Pent  (02.04.90) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 16.03.2013 Tallinn
T 196 Leho Pent  (02.04.90) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
S 356 Leho Pent  (02.04.90) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 25.09.2013 Tallinn
-105 kg        
R 157 Leho Pent  (02.04.90) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
T 185 Leho Pent  (02.04.90) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
S 342 Leho Pent  (02.04.90) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 27.07.2013 Tallinn
+105 kg        
R 182 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Israel
T 236 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Israel
S 418 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Israel
           
ABSOLUUTARVESTUS      
           
-56 kg        
R 88 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
T 108 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
S 196 Vadim Goldberg (1987) Tallinna SK "ATHLETICUS" 29.10.2011 Melliste
-62 kg        
R 102,5 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 22.05.2004 Sindi
T 131 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK "JÕUD" 3.04.2004 Tapa
S 227,5 David Tuhkanen (1982) Tartumaa SK "JÕUD" 25.05.2002 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 122 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 7.06.2007 Valga
T 150 David Tuhkanen Tartumaa SK  "JÕUD" 11.03.2006 Rakvere
S 263 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 7.06.2007 Valga
-77 kg        
R 140 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 10.03.2007 Tartu
T 165 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 17.11.2001 Tõrva
S 300 Sergei Rumjantsev(1985) Ida-Virumaa SK "EDU" 10.03.2007 Tartu
-85 kg        
R 152 Leho Pent  (02.04.90) Järvamaa "Vargamäe" 16.08.2011 Shenzhen, Hiina
T 191 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 15.10.2005 Mõisaküla
S 342 Mikk Kasemaa (1977) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 15.10.2005 Mõisaküla
-94 kg        
R 170 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 19.04.2003 Loutraki, Kreeka
T 197,5 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 26.04.2002 Antalya, Türgi
S 362,5 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 13.10.2001 Ciechanov
-105 kg        
R 175 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 16.03.2002 Pärnu
T 210 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 30.10.2004 Kõrveküla
S 380 Andrus Utsar (1976) Pärnumaa TK "RAMM" 25.09.2004 Pärnu
+105 kg        
R 182 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Israel
T 236 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Israel
S 418 Mart Seim  (26.10.90) Tallinna SK "SPARTA" 12.04.2014 Tel Aviv, Israel
           
Naised        
            
NOORED (kuni 15 a.)      
           
-32kg        
R 19 Iti Marii Varik (05.02.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
T 24 Iti Marii Varik (05.02.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 43 Iti Marii Varik (05.02.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
-36kg        
R 21 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.10.2013 Mõisaküla
T 27 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.10.2013 Mõisaküla
S 48 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.10.2013 Mõisaküla
-40kg        
R 23 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
T 31 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 54 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
-44 kg        
R          
T          
S          
-48 kg        
R 27 Mona Saar  (04.05.2002) Tarumaa SK "Mäksa" 5.04.2014 Melliste
T 36 Mona Saar  (04.05.2002) Tarumaa SK "Mäksa" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 63 Mona Saar  (04.05.2002) Tarumaa SK "Mäksa" 5.04.2014 Melliste
-53 kg        
R          
T          
S          
-58 kg        
R          
T          
S          
-63 kg        
R 40 Darja Ivanova (02) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 3.05.2014 Tammiku
T 48 Darja Ivanova (02) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 85 Darja Ivanova (02) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 5.04.2014 Melliste
+63 kg        
R 42 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 5.04.2014 Melliste
T 57 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 5.04.2014 Melliste
S 99 Sigrith Moorast (20.04.98) Ida-Virumaa SK"Edu" 5.04.2014 Melliste
           
NOORED (kuni 17 a.)      
           
-40 kg        
R 23 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
T 32 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.05.2008 Albu
S 54 Kelly Kadak (20.03.02) Viljandimaa SS " Ülo" 5.04.2014 Melliste
44kg        
R 37 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.05.2009 Albu
T 52 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 27.06.2009 Pori, Soome
S 87 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 27.06.2009 Pori, Soome
-48 kg        
R 41 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
T 60 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
S 101 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
-53 kg        
R 51 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 7.04.2007 Tammiku
T 69 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.10.2010 Mõisaküla
S 116 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.10.2010 Mõisaküla
-58 kg        
R 58 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
T 84 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 63 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
T 85 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 55 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
T 76 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
S 131 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
+69 kg        
R 57 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 29.10.2011 Melliste
T 78 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 18.02.2012 Albu
S 134 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 18.02.2012 Albu
           
JUUNIORID (kuni 20 a.)      
           
-48 kg        
R 41 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
T 60 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
S 101 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
-53 kg        
R 61 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
T 79 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
S 140 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
-58 kg        
R 63 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
T 84 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 63 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
T 85 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul(21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 58 Reelika Põdersoo (30.11.92) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 16.11.2013 Valga
T 76 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
S 131 Maarika Buht (94) Pärnumaa Sindi SK "KALJU" 28.01.2012 Aravete
-75 kg        
R 73 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 28.05.2011 Albu
T 87 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
S 157 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Mäksa" 2.04.2011 Dobele, Läti
+75 kg        
R          
T          
S          
           
U-23        
           
-48kg        
R          
T          
S          
-53kg        
R 28 Karina Vassiljevna (93) Harjumaa SK"Athleticus" 14.09.2013 Tallinn
T 38 Karina Vassiljevna (93) Harjumaa SK"Athleticus" 14.09.2013 Tallinn
S 66 Karina Vassiljevna (93) Harjumaa SK"Athleticus" 14.09.2013 Tallinn
-58kg        
R 55 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 3.09.2013 Klaipeda,LIT
T 82 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 3.09.2013 Klaipeda,LIT
S 137 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 3.09.2013 Klaipeda,LIT
-63 kg        
R 58 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 5.10.2013 Mõisaküla
T 81 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 5.10.2013 Mõisaküla
S 139 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK"Vargamäe" 5.10.2013 Mõisaküla
-69 kg        
R 58 Reelika Põdersoo (30.11.92) Tarumaa SK "Mäksa" 16.11.2013 Valga
T 74 Reelika Põdersoo (30.11.92) Tarumaa SK "Mäksa" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
S 129 Reelika Põdersoo (30.11.92) Tarumaa SK "Mäksa" 25.01.2014 Aravete
-75 kg        
R          
T          
S          
+75 kg        
R 87 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tarumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
T 110 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tarumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 27.09.2013 Tallinn
S 196 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tarumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 27.09.2013 Tallinn
           
ABSOLUUTARVESTUS      
           
-48 kg        
R 41 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
T 60 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
S 101 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.12.2009 Paide
-53 kg        
R 61 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
T 79 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
S 140 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 26.11.2011 Albu
-58 kg        
R 63 Ingela Jalast(24.02.91) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 23.07.2011 Gdansk, Poola
T 84 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
S 142 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 17.03.2012 Tallinn
-63 kg        
R 67 Jevgenia Aleksejeva Narva SK "ALBATROS" 28.02.2009 Kohtla-Järve
T 85 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 31.03.2012 Budapest, Ungari
S 146 Ave Bombul (21.12.96) Järvamaa SK "Vargamäe" 19.05.2012 Sindi
-69 kg        
R 66 Agnes Rannaste Tallinna SK "AHTLETICUS" 15.09.2012 Tallinn
T 81 Agnes Rannaste Tallinna SK "AHTLETICUS" 15.09.2012 Tallinn
S 147 Agnes Rannaste Tallinna SK "AHTLETICUS" 15.09.2012 Tallinn
-75 kg        
R 81 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 28.10.2012 Melliste
T 100 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 7.12.2012 Eilt, Iisreal
S 180 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 28.10.2012 Melliste
+75 kg        
R 87 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 1.03.2014 Tallinn
T 110 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 28.09.2013 Tallinn
S 196 Triin Põdersoo (26.10.90) Tartumaa SK "Jõud Junior" 28.09.2013 Tallinn
toetajad











info@etl.ee